James Hall

Birthday
Oct 22, 1900
Birthplace
Dallas, Texas, USA

Bio: Date of Death:7 June 1940, Jersey City, New Jersey, USA. (cirrhosis)

Birth Name:James E. Brown

Filmography

James Hall Videos

Maybe It's Love
2 minutes 6 seconds
Little Treasure
2 minutes 16 seconds

Born Today